Saul Canelo Alvarez vs Daniel Jacobs Las Vegas Boxing Odds

Boxing Matchups Odds on Saul Canelo Alvarez vs Daniel Jacobs according to Top Online Sportsbook
Schedule for Saturday, May 4th, 2019
Location: T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, Nevada

Odds From Bovada Sportsbook
Saul Alvarez   -500
Daniel Jacobs   +350

Odds From BetOnline Sportsbook
Saul Alvarez   -500
Daniel Jacobs   +405

Odds From MyBookie Sportsbook
Saul Alvarez   -495
Daniel Jacobs   +370

Tale of the tape

SAUL ALVAREZ
Tale of The Tape
DANIEL JACOBS
Canelo
Nickname
Miracle Man
51
Wins
34
1
Lost
2
35
KOs
29
2
Draws
0
54
Total Bouts
36
65%
KO%
81%
5'9"
Height
6'1"
71"
Reach
74"
Orthodox
Stance
Orthodox
Guadalajara, JAL, Mexico
Nationality
Brooklyn, New York, USA
28
Ages
32
July 18th, 1990
Date of Birth
February 3rd, 1987

Bet on Boxing Matchups Saul Canelo Alvarez vs Daniel Jacobs Odds at Bovada Sportsbook.

PGA Golf Odds & Bonus
100% Bitcoin Bonus up to $1,000.
betonline.ag
Odds to Win Belmont Stakes
50% Sign-up Bonus up to $1000
mybookie.ag