2017 World Championships in Athletics Odds

Odds on the 2017 World Championships in Athletics according to Bovada Sportsbook
Schedule for August 4, 2017

Women's 3000m Steeplechase - Outright Winner
Beatrice Chepkoech (KEN)   +150
Celliphine Chepteek Chespol (KEN)   +175
Hyvin Kiyeng Jepkemoi (KEN)   +350
Ruth Jebet (BRN)   +350
Emma Coburn (USA)   +2000
Sofia Assefa (ETH)   +2500
Gesa Felicitas Krause (GER)   +5000
Purity Cherotich Kirui (KEN)   +5000
Winfred Mutile Yavi (BAH)   +8000
Luiza Gega (ALB)   +8000
Tigest Getent (BAH)   +8000
Birtukan Adamu (ETH)   +10000
Colleen Quigley (USA)   +15000
Courtney Frerichs (USA)   +15000

Women's Long Jump - Outright Winner
Brittney Reese (USA)   +175
Tianna Bartoletta (USA)   +190
Ivana Spanovic (SRB)   +250
Christabel Nettey (CAN)   +1000
Brooke Stratton (AUS)   +2000
Quanesha Burks (JAM)   +2000
Blessing Okagbare (NGA)   +2500
Claudia Salman (GER)   +2500
Darya Klishina (RUS)   +4000
Shakeela Saunders (USA)   +4000
Bianca Stuart (BAH)   +5000
Lorraine Ugen (GBR)   +5000
Ese Brume (NIG)   +6000
Malaika Miahmbo (GER)   +6000
Alina Rotaru (ROM)   +6600
Eliane Martins (BRA)   +6600
Jessamyn Sauceda (MEX)   +6600
Rougui Sow (FRA)   +6600
Alexandra Wester (GER)   +8000
Maryna Bekh (UKR)   +8000

Men's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Pawel Fajdek (POL)   -1200
Wojciech Nowicki (POL)   +800
Bence Halasz (HUN)   +2500
Dilshod Nazarov (TAJ)   +3300
Marcel Lomnicky (SLO)   +4000
Pavel Bareisha (BEL)   +5000
Esref Apak (TUR)   +5000
Krisztian Pars (HUN)   +5000
Quentin Bigot (FRA)   +5000
David Soderberg (FIN)   +6000
Javier Cinenfuegos (SPA)   +6600
Mihail Anastasakis (GRE)   +8000
Serghei Marghiev (MOL)   +8000
Ashraf Al-Saifi (QAT)   +10000
Nick Miller (GBR)   +10000
Alex Young (USA)   +10000
Ashraf Amgad Elseify (QAT)   +10000
Diego Del Real (MEX)   +10000
Johnnie Jackson (USA)   +10000
Marco Lingua (ITA)   +10000
Simone Falloni (ITA)   +10000
Wagner Domingos (BRA)   +10000
Serhii Reheda (UKR)   +15000

Men's 5000m - Outright Winner
Mo Farah (GRB)   -275
Muktar Edris (ETH)   +450
Yomif Kejelcha (ETH)   +650
Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH)   +1000
Paul Chelimo (USA)   +1600
Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA)   +1800
Selemon Barega (ETH)   +2000
Cyrus Rutto (KEN)   +3300
Joseph Menjo (KEN)   +5000
Adel Mechaal (SPA)   +5000
Albert Rop (BRN)   +5000
Geoffrey Koech (KEN)   +5000
Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)   +5000
Davis Kiplangat (KEN)   +6600
Andrew Butchart (GRB)   +8000
Soufiyan Bouqantar (MOR)   +8000
Aron Kifle (ERI)   +10000
Eric Jenkins (USA)   +10000
Hayle Ibrahimov (ETH)   +10000
Ryan Hill (USA)   +10000
Stephen Kissa (UGA)   +10000
Zouhair Aouad (BAH)   +10000
Birhanu Yemataw (BAH)   +15000
Jacob Kiplimo (UGA)   +15000
Marc Scott (GBR)   +15000
Patrick Tiernan (AUS)   +15000

Women's Shot Put - Outright Winner
Lijao Gong (CHI)   +125
Michelle Carter (USA)   +175
Raven Saunders (USA)   +550
Anita Marton (HUN)   +550
Danielle Thomas (JAM)   +3500
Yan Gao (CHI)   +5000
Brittany Crew (CAN)   +5000
Yuliya Leantsiuk (BEL)   +5000

Women's 5000m - Outright Winner
Almaz Ayana (ETH)   -400
Hellen Obiri (KEN)   +300
Genzebe Dibaba (ETH)   +1600
Senbere Teferi (ETH)   +2000
Laura Muir (GRB)   +2000
Letesenbet Gidey (ETH)   +2500
Etenesh Diro (ETH)   +2500
Margaret Chelimo (KEN)   +3300
Yasemin Can (TUR)   +5000
Alia Saeed Mohammed (UAE)   +10000
Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal (NOR)   +10000
Konstanze Klosterhalfen (GER)   +10000
Darya Maslova (KYR)   +25000

Women's High Jump - Outright Winner
Maria Lasitskene (RUS)   -1000
Vashti Cunningham (USA)   +1100
Kamila Licwinko (POL)   +1200
Yuliya Levchenko (UKR)   +1600
Ruth Beitia (ESP)   +2000
Oksana Okuneva (UKR)   +2500
Marie Laurence Jungfleisch (GER)   +4000
Morgan Lake (GBR)   +4000
Inika McPherson (USA)   +5000
Linda Sandblom (FIN)   +6600
Ana Simic (CRO)   +8000
Levern Spencer (STL)   +8000
Michaela Hruba (CZE)   +8000
Sofie Skoog (SWE)   +8000
Jossie Graumann (GER)   +10000
Yuliya Chumachenko (UKR)   +10000

Men's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Christian Taylor (USA)   -600
Will Claye (USA)   +600
Chris Benard (USA)   +900
Christian Atanay Napoles (COL)   +3300
Andy Diaz (CUB)   +6600
Alexis Copello (CUB)   +6600
Pablo Torrijos (SPA)   +10000
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (FRA)   +10000
Ruiting Wu (CHI)   +10000

Men's 1500m - Outright Winner
Elijah Manangoi (KEN)   +150
Timothy Cheruiyot (KEN)   +330
Asbel Kiprop (KEN)   +350
Ronald Kwemoi (KEN)   +450
Matt Centrowitz (USA)   +1400
Aman Wote (ETH)   +1800
Sadik Mikhou (UKR)   +2500
Abdelaati Iguider (MOR)   +2800
Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI)   +3300
Filip Ingebrigtsen (NOR)   +3300
Nick Willis (NZL)   +3300
Chris O Hare (GBR)   +5000
Jake Wightman (SCO)   +6600
Samuel Tefera (ETH)   +6600
Homiyu Tesfaye (ETH)   +6600
Ronald Musagala (UGA)   +6600
Jakub Holusa (CZE)   +10000
Ismael Debjani (BRL)   +10000
Robbie Andrews (USA)   +10000
Ryan Gregson (AUS)   +10000
David Bustos (SPA)   +15000

Men's Javelin Throw - Outright Winner
Thomas Rohler (GER)   -140
Johannes Vetter (GER)   +160
Jakub Vadlejch (CZE)   +1100
Julius Yego (KEN)   +1600
Keshorn Walcott (TTO)   +1600
Tero Pitkamaki (FIN)   +1800
Marcin Krukowski (POL)   +2500
Andreas Hofmann (GER)   +2500
Ioannis Kiriazis (GRE)   +4000
Julian Weber (GER)   +5000
Vitezslav Vesely (CZE)   +5000
Lars Hamann (GER)   +6600
Cheng Chao-Tsun (CHI)   +10000
Neeraj Chopra (IND)   +15000
Ahmed Bader Magour (QAT)   +15000
Anderson Peters (GRE)   +15000
Andrian Mardare (MOL)   +15000
Devender Singh (IND)   +15000
Edis Matusevicius (LIT)   +15000
Hamish Peacock (AUS)   +15000
Magnus Kirt (EST)   +15000
Rocco Van Rooyen (SAF)   +15000
Braian Toledo (ARG)   +25000

Men's Decathlon - Outright Winner
Kevin Mayer (FRA)   -225
Trey Hardee (USA)   +450
Damian Warner (CAN)   +650
Rico Freimuth (GER)   +900
Ilya Shkurenyov (RUS)   +1400
Eelco Sintnicolaas (NDL)   +2500
Kai Kazmirek (GER)   +2500
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen (BEL)   +2800
Lindon Victor (GRE)   +4000
Kurt Felix (GRE)   +5000
Larbi Bouraada (ALG)   +5000
Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)   +7500
Devon Williams (USA)   +8000
Leonel Suarez (CUB)   +8000
Zachery Ziemek (USA)   +10000

Women's Discus Throw - Outright Winner
Sandra Perkovic (CRO)   -400
Yaimi Perez (CUB)   +350
Denia Caballero (CUB)   +1200
Dani Stevens (AUS)   +2000
Melina Robert Michon (FRA)   +3300
Nadine Muller (GER)   +3300
Gia Lewis-Sallwood (USA)   +4000
Julia Harting (GER)   +4000
Valarie Allman (USA)   +6600
Andressa De Morais (BRA)   +8000
Whitney Ashley (USA)   +10000
Xinyue Su (CHI)   +10000

Men's High Jump - Outright Winner
Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT)   -335
Bohdan Bondarenko (UKR)   +600
Derek Drouin (CAN)   +1000
Gianmarco Tamberi (ITA)   +1600
Guowei Zhang (CHI)   +1600
Mateusz Przybylko (GER)   +1600
Erik Kynard (USA)   +2500
Dani Lysenko (ANA)   +4000
Robbie Grabarz (GBR)   +4000
Andriy Protsenko (UKR)   +5000
Majd Eddin Ghazal (SYR)   +6600
Michael Mason (CAN)   +6600
Sylwester Bednarek (POL)   +6600
Yu Wang (CHI)   +8000
Donald Thomas (BAH)   +8000
Eure Yanez (VEN)   +8000
Eike Onnen (GER)   +12500
Ricky Robertson (USA)   +12500

Bet on 2017 World Championships in Athletics Las Vegas Odds at Bovada Sportsbook.

2017 NFL Football Bonus
50% Lifetime Bonus Guarantee promo code NFL17.
betonline.ag
NEW - Bovada Reward Points
Score points for Betting on Sports and playing Casino.
bovada.lv
$20 Risk-Free Bet
First Wager will Never be a Losing Bet at MyBookie.
mybookie.ag

ARCHIVES


Odds on the 2017 World Championships in Athletics according to Bovada Sportsbook
Schedule for August 4, 2017

Men's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Christian Taylor (USA)   -300
Pedro Pablo Pichardo (CUB)   +300
Will Claye (USA)   +450
Dong Bin (CHI)   +3300
Chris Benard (USA)   +5000
Max Hess (GER)   +5000
Alexis Copello (CUB)   +6000
Nelson Evora (POR)   +6000
Andy Diaz (CUB)   +6600
Christian Atanay Napoles (COL)   +6600
Fabrizio Donato (ITA)   +6600
Nazim Babayev (AZE)   +6600
Donald Scott (USA)   +8000
Troy Doris (GUY)   +8000
Pablo Torrijos (SPA)   +8000
Yaming Zhu (CHI)   +8000
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (FRA)   +10000
Karol Hoffmann (POL)   +10000
Momchil Karailiev (BUL)   +10000
Ruiting Wu (CHI)   +10000
Zhu Yaming (CHI)   +10000
Alberto Alvarez (MEX)   +15000
John Murillo (COL)   +15000
Yordanys Duranona (CUB)   +15000
Ben Williams (GBR)   +25000
Dzmitry Platnitski (BLR)   +25000
Maksim Niastiarenka (BLR)   +25000

Women's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Anita Wlodarczyk (POL)   -5000
Zheng Wang (CHI)   +2000
Malwina Kopron (POL)   +2500
Hanna Malyshik (BLR)   +4000
Hanna Skydan (AZE)   +5000
Wenxiu Zhang (CHI)   +6600
Sophie Hitchon (GBR)   +6600
Alexandra Tavernier (FRA)   +8000

Women's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Yulimar Rojas (VEN)   EVEN
Caterine Ibarguen (COL)   +125
Olga Rypakova (KAZ)   +450
Kimberly Williams (JAM)   +3300
Patricia Mamona (POR)   +4000
Shanieka Ricketts (JAM)   +5000
Kristin Gierisch (GER)   +5000
Hanna Knyazyeva (ISR)   +6600
Susana Costa (POR)   +8000
Neele Eckhardt (GER)   +8000
Ana Peletiero (ESP)   +10000
Anna Michalska Jagaciak (POL)   +10000

Women's 1500m - Outright Winner
Sifan Hassan (NED)   +165
Caster Semenya (SAF)   +200
Faith Kipyegon (KEN)   +250
Laura Muir (GRB)   +800
Genzebe Dibaba (ETH)   +2000
Meraf Bahta (SWE)   +5000
Angelika Cichocka (POL)   +5000
Jennifer Simpson (USA)   +6600
Malika Akkaoui (MAR)   +8000
Rabade Arafi (MOR)   +8000
Hanna Klein (GER)   +12500
Laura Weightman (GBR)   +12500

Women's Shot Put - Outright Winner
Michelle Carter (USA)   +160
Raven Saunders (USA)   +450
Anita Marton (HUN)   +600
Daniella Bunch (USA)   +700
Danielle Thomas (JAM)   +3300
Aliona Dubitskaya (BEL)   +5000
Yan Gao (CHI)   +6600
Manpreet Kaur (IND)   +8000
Brittany Crew (CAN)   +10000
Dimitriana Surdu (MOL)   +10000
Natalia Duco (CHL)   +10000
Yuliya Leantsiuk (BEL)   +10000

Men's 3000m Steeplechase - Outright Winner
Evan Jager (USA)   -250
Conseslus Kipruto (KEN)   +400
Soufiane Elbakkali (MOR)   +500
Mahiedine Mekhissi (FRA)   +1200
Ezekiel Kemboi (KEN)   +1400
Jairus Kipchoge Birech (KEN)   +2500
Tafese Seboka (ETH)   +4000
Getnet Wale (ETH)   +5000
Stanley Kipkoech Kebenei (USA)   +5000
Yoann Kowal (FRA)   +6600
Matthew Hughes (CAN)   +20000
Jacob Araptany (UGA)   +25000

Women's 3000m Steeplechase - Outright Winner
Beatrice Chepkoech (KEN)   +150
Celliphine Chepteek Chespol (KEN)   +175
Hyvin Kiyeng Jepkemoi (KEN)   +350
Ruth Jebet (BRN)   +350
Emma Coburn (USA)   +2000
Sofia Assefa (ETH)   +2500
Gesa Felicitas Krause (GER)   +5000
Purity Cherotich Kirui (KEN)   +5000
Winfred Mutile Yavi (BAH)   +8000
Luiza Gega (ALB)   +8000
Tigest Getent (BAH)   +8000
Birtukan Adamu (ETH)   +10000
Colleen Quigley (USA)   +15000
Courtney Frerichs (USA)   +15000

Women's Long Jump - Outright Winner
Brittney Reese (USA)   +175
Tianna Bartoletta (USA)   +190
Ivana Spanovic (SRB)   +250
Christabel Nettey (CAN)   +1000
Brooke Stratton (AUS)   +1700
Quanesha Burks (JAM)   +2000
Blessing Okagbare (NGA)   +2500
Claudia Salman (GER)   +2500
Darya Klishina (RUS)   +4000
Shakeela Saunders (USA)   +4000
Bianca Stuart (BAH)   +5000
Lorraine Ugen (GBR)   +5000
Ese Brume (NIG)   +6000
Malaika Miahmbo (GER)   +6000
Alina Rotaru (ROM)   +6600
Eliane Martins (BRA)   +6600
Jessamyn Sauceda (MEX)   +6600
Rougui Sow (FRA)   +6600
Alexandra Wester (GER)   +8000
Maryna Bekh (UKR)   +8000

Men's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Pawel Fajdek (POL)   -3300
Wojciech Nowicki (POL)   +600
Bence Halasz (HUN)   +2500
Dilshod Nazarov (TAJ)   +2500
Marcel Lomnicky (SLO)   +2500
Pavel Bareisha (BEL)   +2500
Ashraf Al-Saifi (QAT)   +4000
Esref Apak (TUR)   +4000
Nick Miller (GBR)   +4000
David Soderberg (FIN)   +5000
Krisztian Pars (HUN)   +5000
Quentin Bigot (FRA)   +5000
Mihail Anastasakis (GRE)   +6000
Serghei Marghiev (MOL)   +6000
Javier Cinenfuegos (SPA)   +6600
Alex Young (USA)   +10000
Ashraf Amgad Elseify (QAT)   +10000
Diego Del Real (MEX)   +10000
Johnnie Jackson (USA)   +10000
Marco Lingua (ITA)   +10000
Sean Donnelly (USA)   +10000
Serhii Reheda (UKR)   +10000
Simone Falloni (ITA)   +10000
Wagner Domingos (BRA)   +10000
Yury Shayunou (BEL)   +10000

Men's 5000m - Outright Winner
Mo Farah (GRB)   -300
Muktar Edris (ETH)   +450
Yomif Kejelcha (ETH)   +650
Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH)   +800
Selemon Barega (ETH)   +1600
Paul Chelimo (USA)   +2000
Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA)   +2500
Cyrus Rutto (KEN)   +3300
Davis Kiplangat (KEN)   +3300
Joseph Menjo (KEN)   +4000
Adel Mechaal (SPA)   +5000
Albert Rop (BRN)   +5000
Geoffrey Koech (KEN)   +5000
Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)   +5000
Andrew Butchart (GRB)   +8000
Soufiyan Bouqantar (MOR)   +8000
Aron Kifle (ERI)   +10000
Eric Jenkins (USA)   +10000
Hayle Ibrahimov (ETH)   +10000
Ryan Hill (USA)   +10000
Stephen Kissa (UGA)   +10000
Zouhair Aouad (BAH)   +10000
Birhanu Yemataw (BAH)   +15000
Jacob Kiplimo (UGA)   +15000
Marc Scott (GBR)   +15000
Patrick Tiernan (AUS)   +15000

Men's Javelin Throw - Outright Winner
Thomas Rohler (GER)   -160
Johannes Vetter (GER)   +175
Bernhard Seifert (GER)   +800
Ryohei Arai (JPN)   +1000
Jakub Vadlejch (CZE)   +1200
Tero Pitkamaki (FIN)   +1400
Julius Yego (KEN)   +1500
Keshorn Walcott (TTO)   +1600
Marcin Krukowski (POL)   +1700
Andreas Hofmann (GER)   +2800
Ioannis Kiriazis (GRE)   +4000
Julian Weber (GER)   +5000
Vitezslav Vesely (CZE)   +6000
Lars Hamann (GER)   +6600
Cheng Chao-Tsun (CHI)   +10000
Neeraj Chopra (IND)   +10000
Ahmed Bader Magour (QAT)   +15000
Anderson Peters (GRE)   +15000
Andrian Mardare (MOL)   +15000
Devender Singh (IND)   +15000
Edis Matusevicius (LIT)   +15000
Hamish Peacock (AUS)   +15000
Magnus Kirt (EST)   +15000
Rocco Van Rooyen (SAF)   +15000
Braian Toledo (ARG)   +25000
Kim Amb (SWE)   +25000

Women's High Jump - Outright Winner
Maria Lasitskene (RUS)   -1000
Vashti Cunningham (USA)   +1100
Kamila Licwinko (POL)   +1200
Ruth Beitia (ESP)   +2000
Oksana Okuneva (UKR)   +3300
Marie Laurence Jungfleisch (GER)   +4000
Morgan Lake (GBR)   +4000
Yuliya Levchenko (UKR)   +4000
Inika McPherson (USA)   +5000
Linda Sandblom (FIN)   +6600
Ana Simic (CRO)   +8000
Levern Spencer (STL)   +8000
Michaela Hruba (CZE)   +8000
Sofie Skoog (SWE)   +8000
Jossie Graumann (GER)   +10000
Yuliya Chumachenko (UKR)   +10000

Men's 1500m - Outright Winner
Elijah Manangoi (KEN)   +135
Asbel Kiprop (KEN)   +330
Timothy Cheruiyot (KEN)   +350
Ronald Kwemoi (KEN)   +550
Matt Centrowitz (USA)   +1400
Aman Wote (ETH)   +1500
Abdelaati Iguider (MOR)   +2500
Sadik Mikhou (UKR)   +2500
Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI)   +3300
Filip Ingebrigtsen (NOR)   +3300
Nick Willis (NZL)   +3500
Chris O Hare (GBR)   +4000
Jake Wightman (SCO)   +5000
Samuel Tefera (ETH)   +5000
Homiyu Tesfaye (ETH)   +6600
Jakub Holusa (CZE)   +6600
Ronald Musagala (UGA)   +6600
David Bustos (SPA)   +10000
Ismael Debjani (BRL)   +10000
Robbie Andrews (USA)   +10000
Ryan Gregson (AUS)   +10000

Men's Decathlon - Outright Winner
Kevin Mayer (FRA)   -225
Trey Hardee (USA)   +450
Damian Warner (CAN)   +650
Rico Freimuth (GER)   +900
Ilya Shkurenyov (RUS)   +1400
Eelco Sintnicolaas (NDL)   +2500
Kai Kazmirek (GER)   +2500
Thomas Van Der Plaetsen (BEL)   +2800
Lindon Victor (GRE)   +4000
Kurt Felix (GRE)   +5000
Larbi Bouraada (ALG)   +5000
Oleksiy Kasyanov (UKR)   +7500
Devon Williams (USA)   +8000
Leonel Suarez (CUB)   +8000
Zachery Ziemek (USA)   +10000

Women's Discus Throw - Outright Winner
Sandra Perkovic (CRO)   -400
Yaimi Perez (CUB)   +350
Denia Caballero (CUB)   +1200
Dani Stevens (AUS)   +2000
Melina Robert Michon (FRA)   +3300
Nadine Muller (GER)   +3300
Gia Lewis-Sallwood (USA)   +4000
Julia Harting (GER)   +4000
Valarie Allman (USA)   +6600
Andressa De Morais (BRA)   +8000
Whitney Ashley (USA)   +10000
Xinyue Su (CHI)   +10000

Men's High Jump - Outright Winner
Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT)   -335
Bohdan Bondarenko (UKR)   +600
Derek Drouin (CAN)   +1000
Gianmarco Tamberi (ITA)   +1600
Guowei Zhang (CHI)   +1600
Mateusz Przybylko (GER)   +1600
Erik Kynard (USA)   +2500
Dani Lysenko (ANA)   +4000
Robbie Grabarz (GBR)   +4000
Andriy Protsenko (UKR)   +5000
Majd Eddin Ghazal (SYR)   +6600
Michael Mason (CAN)   +6600
Sylwester Bednarek (POL)   +6600
Yu Wang (CHI)   +8000
Donald Thomas (BAH)   +8000
Eure Yanez (VEN)   +8000
Eike Onnen (GER)   +12500
Ricky Robertson (USA)   +12500

 

Odds on the 2017 World Championships in Athletics according to Bovada Sportsbook
Schedule for August 4, 2017

Men's Discus Throw - Outright Winner
Daniel Stahl (SWE)   +120
Fedrick Dacres (JAM)   +350
Robert Harting (GER)   +500
Piotr Malachowski (POL)   +500
Philip Milanov (BEL)   +800
Andrius Gudzius (LIT)   +1000
Christoph Harting (GER)   +1400
Gerd Kanter (EST)   +3300
Lukas Weisshaidinger (AUS)   +3300
Robert Urbanek (POL)   +3300
Daniel Jasinski (GER)   +4000
Zoltan Kovago (HUN)   +4000
Ehsan Hadadi (IRA)   +5000
Martin Wierig (GER)   +5000
Martin Kupper (EST)   +6600
Mason Finley (USA)   +10000
Andrew Evans (USA)   +10000
Rodney Brown (USA)   +10000
Apostolos Parellis (CYP)   +15000
Axel Harstedt (SWE)   +15000
Lois Maikel Martinez (CUB)   +15000
Mauricio Ortega (COL)   +15000
Sven Martin Skagestad (NOR)   +15000
Lolassonn Djouhan (FRA)   +25000
Matt Denny (AUS)   +25000

Men's Long Jump - Outright Winner
Luvo Manyonga (SAF)   -400
Rushwal Samaai (SAF)   +400
Jarrion Lawson (USA)   +1000
Marquis Dendy (USA)   +1600
Aleksandr Menkov (RUS)   +1600
Maykel Masso (CUB)   +3300
Tyrone Smith (BER)   +3300
Juan Miguel Echevarria (CUB)   +4000
Xinglong Gao (CHI)   +4000
Changzhou Huang (CHI)   +5000
Damar Forbes (JAM)   +5000
Miltiadis Tentoglou (GRE)   +5000
Yuhao Shi (CHI)   +6600
Zarck Visser (SAF)   +6600
Yaoguang Zhang (CHI)   +10000
Tomasz Juszczuk (POL)   +15000
Lazar Anic (SER)   +20000

Women's 1500m - Outright Winner
Sifan Hassan (NED)   +125
Genzebe Dibaba (ETH)   +250
Faith Kipyegon (KEN)   +250
Laura Muir (GRB)   +1000
Konstanze Klosterhalfen (GER)   +2500
Besu Sado (ETH)   +3300
Winny Chebet (KEN)   +4000
Alemaz Teshale (ETH)   +4000
Meraf Bahta (SWE)   +4000
Judy Kiyeng (KEN)   +5000
Jennifer Simpson (USA)   +5000
Rabade Arafi (MOR)   +6600
Angelika Cichocka (POL)   +6600
Laura Weightman (GBR)   +6600
Selah Jepleting (KEN)   +6600
Kate Grace (USA)   +10000
Maureen Koster (NED)   +15000

Women's Pole Vault - Outright Winner
Katerina Stefanidi (GRE)   -150
Sandi Morris (USA)   +250
Jennifer Suhr (USA)   +1100
Yarisley Silva (CUB)   +1200
Eliza McCartney (NZL)   +1600
Anzhelika Sidorova (RUS)   +2500
Holly Bradshaw (GBR)   +2500
Nicole Buchler (SWI)   +3300
Lisa Ryzih (GER)   +5000
Angelica Bengtsson (SWE)   +6600
Michaela Meijer (SWE)   +6600
Silke Spiegelburg (GER)   +6600
Alysha Newman (CAN)   +10000

Men's 10000m - Outright Winner
Mo Farah (GRB)   -400
Geoffrey Kamvoror (KEN)   +600
Bedan Karoki Muchiri (KEN)   +800
Abadi Hadis (ETH)   +1000
Yenew Alamirew (ETH)   +1200
Jemal Mekonnen (ETH)   +1600
Paul Tanui (KEN)   +2000
Andamlak Belihu (ETH)   +3300
El Mahjoub Dazza (BAH)   +5000
Leonard Barsoton (KEN)   +5000
Moses Martin Kurong (UGA)   +6600
Abdallah Kibet Mande (UGA)   +10000
Abraham Naibei Cheroben (BAH)   +10000
Hassan Mead (USA)   +10000
Kaan Kigen Ozbilen (KEN)   +10000
Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)   +10000
Polat Kemboi Arikan (TUR)   +10000
Sam Cherop (UGA)   +10000
Shadrack Kipchirchir (USA)   +10000
Patrick Tiernan (AUS)   +30000

Men's Shot Put - Outright Winner
Ryan Crouser (USA)   -400
Joe Kovacs (USA)   +350
Tomas Walsh (NZL)   +1000
David Storl (GER)   +1200
ODayne Richards (JAM)   +2000
Tomas Stanek (CZE)   +2500
Ryan Whiting (USA)   +4000
Konrad Bukowiecki (POL)   +6600
Darlan Romani (BRA)   +8000
Stipe Zunic (CRO)   +8000
Mostafa Amr Hassan (EGY)   +10000
Michal Haratyk (POL)   +10000
Tsanko Arnaudov (POR)   +10000
Jacko Gill (NZL)   +15000
Filip Mihaljevic (CRO)   +15000
Orazio Cremona (SAF)   +15000
Jakub Szyszkowski (POL)   +30000

Women's 10000m - Outright Winner
Almaz Ayana (ETH)   -275
Tirunesh Dibaba (ETH)   +250
Agnes Tirop (KEN)   +800
Alice Aprot (KEN)   +1200
Irene Cheptai (KEN)   +2000
Dera Dida (ETH)   +5000
Veronica Nyaruai (KEN)   +5000
Rose Chelimo (BAH)   +6600
Yasemin Can (TUR)   +6600
Meraf Bahta (SWE)   +10000
Desi Mokonin (BAH)   +10000
Emily Infeld (USA)   +10000
Emily Sisson (USA)   +10000
Mizuki Matsuda (JAP)   +10000
Molly Huddle (USA)   +10000
Yuka Takashima (JAP)   +10000

Women's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Anita Wlodarczyk (POL)   -1800
Gwen Berry (USA)   +1500
Zheng Wang (CHI)   +2000
Hanna Malyshik (BLR)   +3300
Hanna Skydan (AZE)   +3300
Malwina Kopron (POL)   +4000
Wenxiu Zhang (CHI)   +4000
Magdalyn Ewen (USA)   +6600
Deanna Price (USA)   +6600
Sophie Hitchon (GBR)   +6600
Zalina Petrivskaya (MDA)   +6600
Joanna Fiodorow (POL)   +8000
Alexandra Tavernier (FRA)   +10000
Amber Campbell (USA)   +10000
Ida Storm (SWE)   +10000
Iryna Klymets (UKR)   +10000
Jillian Weir (CAN)   +10000
Marina Nikisenko (MDA)   +10000

Women's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Caterine Ibarguen (COL)   EVEN
Yulimar Rojas (VEN)   +115
Olga Rypakova (KAZ)   +250
Kimberly Williams (JAM)   +1700
Paraskevi Papachristou (GRE)   +2200
Nubia Soares (BRA)   +2500
Keturah Orji (USA)   +2500
Patricia Mamona (POR)   +4000
Hanna Knyazyeva (ISR)   +4000
Elena Panturoiu (ROM)   +6000
Liadagmis Povea (CUB)   +6000
Neele Eckhardt (GER)   +8000
Shanieka Ricketts (JAM)   +15000
Liuba Zaldivar (CUB)   +20000
Thea Lafond (DOM)   +30000
Dariya Derkach (ITA)   +30000
Eloyse Lesueur (FRA)   +30000
Kristin Gierisch (GER)   +30000
Tamara Myers (BAH)   +30000
Tania Da Silva (BRA)   +30000

Men's Pole Vault - Outright Winner
Sam Kendricks (USA)   -140
Renaud Lavillenie (FRA)   +275
Pawel Wojciechowski (POL)   +600
Armand Duplantis (SWE)   +1400
Piotr Lisek (POL)   +1400
Shawnacy Barber (CAN)   +1600
Menno Vloon (NED)   +2500
Raphael Marcel Holzdeppe (GER)   +4000
Konstadinos Filippidis (GRE)   +4000
Kevin Menaldo (FRA)   +4000
Christopher Nilsen (USA)   +6600
Kurtis Marschall (AUS)   +10000
Axel Chapelle (FRA)   +10000
Diogo Ferreira (POR)   +10000
Hiroki Ogita (JAP)   +10000
Seito Yamamoto (JAP)   +10000
Torben Laidig (GER)   +10000
Andrew Irwin (USA)   +15000
Michal Balner (CZE)   +15000

Men's 3000m Steeplechase - Outright Winner
Evan Jager (USA)   -300
Soufiane Elbakkali (MOR)   +450
Conseslus Kipruto (KEN)   +500
Jairus Kipchoge Birech (KEN)   +1000
Mahiedine Mekhissi (FRA)   +1400
Brimin Kipruto (KEN)   +2000
Benjamin Kigen (KEN)   +2500
Yemane Haileselassie (ERI)   +5000
Chala Beyo (ETH)   +6600
Getnet Wale (ETH)   +6600
Tafese Seboka (ETH)   +6600
Hillary Bor (USA)   +10000
Stanley Kipkoech Kebenei (USA)   +10000
Yoann Kowal (FRA)   +10000
Hicham Sigueni (MOR)   +30000

Men's Marathon - Outright Winner
Kenenisa Bekele (ETH)   +200
Daniel Wanjiru (KEN)   +350
Tamirat Tola (ETH)   +350
Gideon Kipketer (KEN)   +400
Geoffrey Kirui (KEN)   +550
Tsegaye Mekonnen (ETH)   +700
Stephen Kiprotich (UGA)   +700
Ghirmay Ghebreslassie (ERI)   +1000
Yohannes Ghebregergish (ERI)   +2500
Hiroto Inoue (JAP)   +5000
Takuya Noguchi (JAP)   +5000
Alphonce Simbu (TZN)   +6600
Mohamed Reda El Aaraby (MOR)   +8000

Women's Javelin Throw - Outright Winner
Barbora Spotakova (CZE)   +125
Sara Kolak (CRO)   +125
Tatsiana Khaladovich (BLR)   +500
Kathryn Mitchell (AUS)   +2000
Liu Shiying (CHI)   +2000
Eda Tugsuz (TUR)   +2500
Sunette Viljoen (RSA)   +3000
Martina Ratej (SLO)   +3300
Christin Hussong (GER)   +3300
Katharina Molitor (GER)   +4000
Lu Huihui (CHI)   +4000
Madara Palameika (LAT)   +5000
Anete Kocina (LAT)   +6000
Liz Gleadle (CAN)   +6600
Kara Winger (USA)   +6600
Kelsey-Lee Roberts (AUS)   +8000
Li Lingwei (CHN)   +8000
Elizabeth Gleadle (CAN)   +10000
Laila Domingos (BRA)   +10000
Nikola Ogrodnikova (CZE)   +10000
Flor Dennis Ruiz (COL)   +15000
Hanna Hatsko-Fedusova (UKR)   +15000
Sigrid Borge (NOR)   +15000
Liina Laasma (EST)   +25000

Men's Triple Jump - Outright Winner
Christian Taylor (USA)   -190
Pedro Pablo Pichardo (CUB)   +200
Will Claye (USA)   +400
Dong Bin (CHI)   +2500
Chris Benard (USA)   +4000
Max Hess (GER)   +4000
Alexis Copello (CUB)   +6000
Nelson Evora (POR)   +6000
Andy Diaz (CUB)   +6600
Christian Atanay Napoles (COL)   +6600
Fabrizio Donato (ITA)   +6600
Nazim Babayev (AZE)   +6600
Donald Scott (USA)   +8000
Troy Doris (GUY)   +8000
Pablo Torrijos (SPA)   +8000
Yaming Zhu (CHI)   +8000
Jean-Marc Pontvianne (FRA)   +10000
Karol Hoffmann (POL)   +10000
Momchil Karailiev (BUL)   +10000
Ruiting Wu (CHI)   +10000
Zhu Yaming (CHI)   +10000
Alberto Alvarez (MEX)   +15000
John Murillo (COL)   +15000
Yordanys Duranona (CUB)   +15000
Ben Williams (GBR)   +25000
Dzmitry Platnitski (BLR)   +25000
Maksim Niastiarenka (BLR)   +25000

Women's Long Jump - Outright Winner
Brittney Reese (USA)   +175
Tianna Bartoletta (USA)   +190
Ivana Spanovic (SRB)   +250
Christabel Nettey (CAN)   +1000
Brooke Stratton (AUS)   +1700
Quanesha Burks (JAM)   +2000
Blessing Okagbare (NGA)   +2500
Claudia Salman (GER)   +2500
Darya Klishina (RUS)   +4000
Shakeela Saunders (USA)   +4000
Bianca Stuart (BAH)   +5000
Lorraine Ugen (GBR)   +5000
Ese Brume (NIG)   +6000
Malaika Miahmbo (GER)   +6000
Alina Rotaru (ROM)   +6600
Eliane Martins (BRA)   +6600
Jessamyn Sauceda (MEX)   +6600
Rougui Sow (FRA)   +6600
Alexandra Wester (GER)   +8000
Maryna Bekh (UKR)   +8000

Men's Hammer Throw - Outright Winner
Pawel Fajdek (POL)   -3300
Wojciech Nowicki (POL)   +600
Bence Halasz (HUN)   +2500
Dilshod Nazarov (TAJ)   +2500
Marcel Lomnicky (SLO)   +2500
Pavel Bareisha (BEL)   +2500
Ashraf Al-Saifi (QAT)   +4000
Esref Apak (TUR)   +4000
Nick Miller (GBR)   +4000
David Soderberg (FIN)   +5000
Krisztian Pars (HUN)   +5000
Quentin Bigot (FRA)   +5000
Mihail Anastasakis (GRE)   +6000
Serghei Marghiev (MOL)   +6000
Javier Cinenfuegos (SPA)   +6600
Alex Young (USA)   +10000
Ashraf Amgad Elseify (QAT)   +10000
Diego Del Real (MEX)   +10000
Johnnie Jackson (USA)   +10000
Marco Lingua (ITA)   +10000
Sean Donnelly (USA)   +10000
Serhii Reheda (UKR)   +10000
Simone Falloni (ITA)   +10000
Wagner Domingos (BRA)   +10000
Yury Shayunou (BEL)   +10000

Men's 5000m - Outright Winner
Mo Farah (GRB)   -300
Muktar Edris (ETH)   +450
Yomif Kejelcha (ETH)   +650
Hagos Gebrhiwet (ETH)   +800
Selemon Barega (ETH)   +1600
Paul Chelimo (USA)   +2000
Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei (UGA)   +2500
Cyrus Rutto (KEN)   +3300
Davis Kiplangat (KEN)   +3300
Joseph Menjo (KEN)   +4000
Adel Mechaal (SPA)   +5000
Albert Rop (BRN)   +5000
Geoffrey Koech (KEN)   +5000
Mohammed Ahmed (CAN)   +5000
Andrew Butchart (GRB)   +8000
Soufiyan Bouqantar (MOR)   +8000
Aron Kifle (ERI)   +10000
Eric Jenkins (USA)   +10000
Hayle Ibrahimov (ETH)   +10000
Ryan Hill (USA)   +10000
Stephen Kissa (UGA)   +10000
Zouhair Aouad (BAH)   +10000
Birhanu Yemataw (BAH)   +15000
Jacob Kiplimo (UGA)   +15000
Marc Scott (GBR)   +15000
Patrick Tiernan (AUS)   +15000

Men's 1500m - Outright Winner
Elijah Manangoi (KEN)   +135
Asbel Kiprop (KEN)   +330
Timothy Cheruiyot (KEN)   +350
Ronald Kwemoi (KEN)   +550
Matt Centrowitz (USA)   +1400
Aman Wote (ETH)   +1500
Abdelaati Iguider (MOR)   +2500
Sadik Mikhou (UKR)   +2500
Ayanleh Souleiman (DJI)   +3300
Filip Ingebrigtsen (NOR)   +3300
Nick Willis (NZL)   +3500
Chris O Hare (GBR)   +4000
Jake Wightman (SCO)   +5000
Samuel Tefera (ETH)   +5000
Homiyu Tesfaye (ETH)   +6600
Jakub Holusa (CZE)   +6600
Ronald Musagala (UGA)   +6600
David Bustos (SPA)   +10000
Ismael Debjani (BRL)   +10000
Robbie Andrews (USA)   +10000
Ryan Gregson (AUS)   +10000

Men's Javelin Throw - Outright Winner
Thomas Rohler (GER)   -160
Johannes Vetter (GER)   +175
Bernhard Seifert (GER)   +800
Ryohei Arai (JPN)   +1000
Jakub Vadlejch (CZE)   +1200
Tero Pitkamaki (FIN)   +1400
Julius Yego (KEN)   +1500
Keshorn Walcott (TTO)   +1600
Marcin Krukowski (POL)   +1700
Andreas Hofmann (GER)   +2800
Ioannis Kiriazis (GRE)   +4000
Julian Weber (GER)   +5000
Vitezslav Vesely (CZE)   +6000
Lars Hamann (GER)   +6600
Cheng Chao-Tsun (CHI)   +10000
Neeraj Chopra (IND)   +10000
Ahmed Bader Magour (QAT)   +15000
Anderson Peters (GRE)   +15000
Andrian Mardare (MOL)   +15000
Devender Singh (IND)   +15000
Edis Matusevicius (LIT)   +15000
Hamish Peacock (AUS)   +15000
Magnus Kirt (EST)   +15000
Rocco Van Rooyen (SAF)   +15000
Braian Toledo (ARG)   +25000
Kim Amb (SWE)   +25000

Women's High Jump - Outright Winner
Maria Lasitskene (RUS)   -1000
Vashti Cunningham (USA)   +1100
Kamila Licwinko (POL)   +1200
Ruth Beitia (ESP)   +2000
Oksana Okuneva (UKR)   +3300
Marie Laurence Jungfleisch (GER)   +4000
Morgan Lake (GBR)   +4000
Yuliya Levchenko (UKR)   +4000
Inika McPherson (USA)   +5000
Linda Sandblom (FIN)   +6600
Ana Simic (CRO)   +8000
Levern Spencer (STL)   +8000
Michaela Hruba (CZE)   +8000
Sofie Skoog (SWE)   +8000
Jossie Graumann (GER)   +10000
Yuliya Chumachenko (UKR)   +10000

Men's High Jump - Outright Winner
Mutaz Essa Barshim (QAT)   -335
Bohdan Bondarenko (UKR)   +600
Derek Drouin (CAN)   +1000
Gianmarco Tamberi (ITA)   +1600
Guowei Zhang (CHI)   +1600
Mateusz Przybylko (GER)   +1600
Erik Kynard (USA)   +2500
Dani Lysenko (ANA)   +4000
Robbie Grabarz (GBR)   +4000
Andriy Protsenko (UKR)   +5000
Majd Eddin Ghazal (SYR)   +6600
Michael Mason (CAN)   +6600
Sylwester Bednarek (POL)   +6600
Yu Wang (CHI)   +8000
Donald Thomas (BAH)   +8000
Eure Yanez (VEN)   +8000
Eike Onnen (GER)   +12500
Ricky Robertson (USA)   +12500

Bet on 2017 World Championships in Athletics Las Vegas Odds at Bovada Sportsbook.

2017 NFL Football Bonus
50% Lifetime Bonus Guarantee promo code NFL17.
betonline.ag
NEW - Bovada Reward Points
Score points for Betting on Sports and playing Casino.
bovada.lv
$20 Risk-Free Bet
First Wager will Never be a Losing Bet at MyBookie.
mybookie.ag